Program

Balthasar Neumann-Chor & Ensemble

Thursday 26 September 201920:15 Grote zaal Order tickets

Youp van 't Hek Met de kennis van nu

Thursday 26 September 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal This performance is not on sale Arrangements...

Thomas Azier

Friday 27 September 201920:00 Kleine zaal Order tickets

Youp van 't Hek Met de kennis van nu

Friday 27 September 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal This performance is not on sale Arrangements...

Garrett T. Capps

Saturday 28 September 201920:00 Binnenzaal Order tickets

Tom Rosenthal

Saturday 28 September 201920:00 Nieuwe Kerk Order tickets

Johannette Zomer e.a. De ToverfluitRAP (10+)

Saturday 28 September 201920:15 Kleine zaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Youp van 't Hek Met de kennis van nu

Saturday 28 September 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal This performance is not on sale Arrangements...

ITA & FC Bergman Busreis naar de voorstelling: Freud

Sunday 29 September 201911:00 Locatievoorstelling Order tickets

Inleiding WArd/waRD / Ann van den Broek Blueprint on memory

Monday 30 September 201919:15 Foyer Order tickets

WArd/waRD / Ann van den Broek Blueprint on memory

Monday 30 September 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets

Daniel Arends Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1)

Tuesday 1 October 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Daniel Arends Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1)

Wednesday 2 October 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal This performance is not on sale Arrangements...

Daniel Arends Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) reprise

Thursday 3 October 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal This performance is not on sale Arrangements...

Ab Gietelink & Theater Nomade Willem van Oranje

Thursday 3 October 201920:30 Nieuwe Kerk Order tickets

Patricia van Haastrecht

Thursday 3 October 201920:30 Binnenzaal Order tickets

Anne Neuteboom Kijk haar gaan

Friday 4 October 201920:15 Kleine zaal Order tickets

Daniel Arends Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) reprise

Friday 4 October 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal This performance is not on sale Arrangements...

Ab Gietelink & Theater Nomade Willem van Oranje

Friday 4 October 201920:30 Nieuwe Kerk Order tickets

The Dublin Legends (The Dubliners)

Friday 4 October 201920:30 Grote zaal Order tickets

Daniel Arends Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) reprise

Saturday 5 October 201920:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Eef van Breen Group Walk of doubts

Saturday 5 October 201920:15 Kleine zaal Order tickets

Residentie Orkest Amadeus LIVE

Sunday 6 October 201919:30 Grote zaal Order tickets

Lee Fields & The Expressions

Sunday 6 October 201920:30 Kleine zaal Order tickets

Inleiding bij Dance Company Nanine Linning Endless song of silence

Monday 7 October 201919:15 Foyer Order tickets

Scroll through the programme by using the buttons at the bottom of the list.



You can also search by selecting a month at the top of the list, or by typing (part of) the title of the show and clicking Search.