Program

Christopher Paul Stelling

Friday 8 May 202020:00 Der Aa-theater Order tickets

Steel Pulse

Friday 8 May 202020:30 Kleine zaal Order tickets

Inleiding bij Nederlands Danstheater 1 Schmetterling

Saturday 9 May 202019:15 Foyer Order tickets

Nederlands Dans Theater 1 Schmetterling

Saturday 9 May 202020:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets

Frank Boeijen Theatertournee 2020

Saturday 9 May 202020:30 Grote zaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Gretchen Peters

Saturday 9 May 202020:30 Kleine zaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Prins Claus Conservatorium presenteert: Sunday Morning Classics

Sunday 10 May 202011:00 Cafe Order tickets

Meindert Talma en gasten De grote Meindert Talma voetbalshow

Sunday 10 May 202020:30 Kleine zaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Plien & Bianca En nu dan?

Monday 11 May 202020:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Joris Teepe presents: NYCTG Mark Gross (sax)

Monday 11 May 202020:30 Binnenzaal Order tickets

Plien & Bianca En nu dan?

Tuesday 12 May 202020:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets Arrangements...

The Elvis Concert The Elvis Concert band: Icenhower, Murray e.a

Tuesday 12 May 202020:15 Kleine zaal Order tickets

Jakop Ahlbom Syzygy

Wednesday 13 May 202020:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets

Stacey Kent

Wednesday 13 May 202020:30 Kleine zaal Order tickets Arrangements...

Inleiding Noord Nederlands Toneel Before / After

Thursday 14 May 202019:15 Foyer Order tickets

NITE Before / After

Thursday 14 May 202020:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets

Amadou & Mariam and the Blind Boys of Alabama From Bamako to Birmingham

Thursday 14 May 202020:30 Grote zaal Order tickets

Benjamin van der Velden Ja maar hoe dan?

Thursday 14 May 202020:30 USVA Order tickets

Inleiding Noord Nederlands Toneel Before / After

Friday 15 May 202019:15 Foyer Order tickets

HAEVN

Friday 15 May 202020:00 Grote zaal Order tickets Arrangements...

NITE Before / After

Friday 15 May 202020:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets

Inleiding Noord Nederlands Orkest Renaud Capuchon speelt Tsjaikovski

Saturday 16 May 202019:00 Bovenzaal Order tickets

Inleiding Noord Nederlands Toneel Before / After

Saturday 16 May 202019:15 Foyer Order tickets

NITE Before / After

Saturday 16 May 202020:15 Schouwburgzaal Order tickets

Noord Nederlands Orkest Renaud Capuchon speelt Tsjaikovski

Saturday 16 May 202020:15 Grote zaal Order tickets

Scroll through the programme by using the buttons at the bottom of the list.



You can also search by selecting a month at the top of the list, or by typing (part of) the title of the show and clicking Search.